Bonine least one other conviction.”); ORS 138.257(4)(b) (“In a case remanded under this section, the trial court, after issuance of the appellate judgment, may impose a new sentence for any conviction.”). We agree that the issue is likely to arise again on remand, given that defendant’s prison sentence is the mandatory minimum for first-degree unlawful sexual penetration of a victim under 12 years of age, and given that the trial court has already rejected his constitutional argu- ments.