See Maria B. v. Saul, No. EDCV 20-192-KK, 2020 WL 11884826, at *7_ (C.D. Cal. Oct. 30, 2020) (recognizing that-many district courts have “recognized treatment involving” these types of prescriptions is not conservative treatment); see also 20 C.F.R. § 416.909 (“Unless your impairment is expected to result in death, it must have lasted or must be expected to last for a continuous period of at least 12 months.”), This medical history does not support the ALJ’s assessment that Plaintiff's symptoms were related to situational stressors.