See ORS 307.112 (concerning property owned by a taxable owner and leased to an exempt organization) and ORS 307.166 (concerning property owned by an exempt organization and leased to another exempt organization). Here, Plaintiff leased the subject property from a taxable owner, so ORS 307.112 rather than ORS 307.166 applies. ORS 307.112(1) states that “[r]eal or personal property of a taxable owner held under lease, sublease or lease-purchase agreement by an institution, organization or public body * * * granted exemption or the right to claim exemption for any of its property under * * * ORS 307.145 * * * is exempt from taxation if” the additional requirements set forth in the statute are satisfied.