We note that the School Board does not dispute on appeal the trial court’s finding that it did not comply with the teacher evaluation requirements set forth in R.C. 3319.111(B). {¶ 19} R.C. 3319.11(G)(1)-(7) sets forth the procedure to be followed by a school district when it decides to not renew the contract of a limited contract teacher. In Evans Marshall v. Bd. of Edn. of Tipp City Exempted Village School Dist., 2d Dist. Miami No. 03CA2, 2003-Ohio-4977, we stated as follows: R.C. 3319.11(G)(7) states that “[a] teacher may appeal an order affirming the intention of a board not to re-employ the teacher to the court of common pleas . . . on the 9 grounds that the board has not complied with section 3319.11 or 3319.111 of the Revised Code.” However, appeals pursuant to R.C. 3319.111 are limited to a determination of procedural errors.