[Cite as Cuyahoga Cty. Bd. of Health v. Lipson O'Shea Legal Group,
[…] But we do not agree that the disclosure of (1) the property owner’s name and address, if the property owner is not the parent/guardian of the affected child, and (2) the address of the property, are sufficient to trigger the provision in R.C. 3701.17(A)(2)(b) that prohibits disclosure if the information could be used to reveal the affected child’s identity “if used with other information that is available to predictable recipients of the information.” {¶35} Therefore, the landlord property owner’s name and address and the property’s address are subject to disclosure.