In the Interest of: E.O., a Minor ( 2018 )
[…] addressed of the conduct prohibited; (2) the contemnor must
    have had notice of the specific order or decree; (3) the act
    constituting the violation must have been volitional; and (4) the
    contemnor must have acted with wrongful intent.
    Ashton, 
    824 A.2d at 1203
     (citation omitted).         The Pennsylvania Supreme
    Court has emphasized that the order underlying a finding of indirect criminal
    contempt must limit the alleged contemnor’s conduct in a clear and definite
    manner. 
    Id.
     Moreover, pursuant to 42 Pa.C.S. § 4133, except as otherwise
    provided by statute, “the punishment of commitment for contempt provided
    in section 4132 . . . shall extend only to contempts committed in open court.
    All other contempts shall be punishable by fine only.” 42 Pa.C.S. § 4133
    (emphasis added).
    Here, the trial court’s order constituted a finding of criminal7 contempt
    where the visitation order set forth specific conditions surrounding Father’s
    ____________________________________________