In re Children of Corey W. , 199 A.3d 683 ( 2019 )
[…] designed	 to	 provide	 the	 parent	and	 child	time	 together	 in	 settings	 that	provide	 as
    positive	a	parent-child	interaction	as	can	practicably	be	achieved	while	ensuring	the
    emotional	and	physical	well-being	of	the	child	when	visits	are	not	detrimental	to	the
    child’s	best	interests;
    (vi)	 Any	use	of	kinship	support,	including,	but	not	limited	to,	placement,	supervision
    of	visitation,	in-home	support	or	respite	care;	[and]
    (vii)	 A	reasonable	time	schedule	for	proposed	reunification,	reasonably	calculated
    to	meet	the	child’s	needs.
    11
    therefore	 cannot	 be	 appealed.	 	 See	 id.	 §	 4006	 (“Orders	 entered	 under	 this
    chapter	under	sections	other	than	4035	[jeopardy	orders],	4054	[termination
    orders]	 or	 4071	 [medical	 treatment	 orders]	 are	 interlocutory	 and	 are	 not
    appealable.”);	 cf.	 In	 re	 Children	 of	 Nicole	 M.,	 
    2018 ME 75
    ,	 ¶	 11,	 
    187 A.3d 1
    (holding	that	“a	permanency	plan	order	is	treated	by	operation	of	statute	as	an
    interlocutory	order	and	is	therefore	not	itself	appealable”);	In	re	L.D.,	
    2015 ME 123
    ,	¶¶	16-17,