Black stated that all funds in this case, i.e., the monies paid by Dobson, were deposited into the account of Appellant Waverly Woods I Condominium Association. The trial court stated that the fact that PMI was not the property manager at the time of the sheriff’s sale was immaterial for purposes of Dobson’s motion for summary judgment and did not change the fact that Dobson was entitled to repayment of the monies paid under protest. 8 Section 3315(f) provides that “[a] judgment or decree in any action or suit brought under this section shall include costs and reasonable attorney’s fees for the prevailing party.” 68 Pa.C.S. §3315(f). 4 accordance with Dauphin County Local Rule 1034(a).