Accordingly, a parent claiming ordinary and necessary expenses for business equipment must present evidence demonstrating those purchases beyond the tax return itself. This evidence may include, among other things, business records and backup documentation explaining how the depreciation deduction was calculated, and what it represents. (Internal quotations and citations omitted.) In re B.P. at ¶ 12. In addition, R.C. 3119.05(A) provides that “[t]he parents’ current and past income and personal earnings shall be verified by electronic means or with suitable documents, including, but not limited to, paystubs, employer statements, receipts and expense vouchers related to self-generated income, tax returns, and all supporting documentation and schedules for the tax returns.” “It was Father’s burden, as the party claiming the business expense, to provide suitable documentation to establish the expense.” (Internal quotations and citation omitted.)