See 42 Pa.C.S. §9757 (“whenever the court determines that a sentence should be served consecutively to one...previously imposed, the court shall indicate the minimum sentence to be served for the total of all offenses with respect to which sentence is imposed"). However, "if an alleged sentencing error is thought to be the result of an erroneous computation of sentence by the [Department], the appropriate recourse would be an original action in the Commonwealth Court challenging the [Department]'s computation." Commonwealth v. Hollawell,