The County cites no legal authority for its argument that review of privileged documents by non-attorney personnel of a tribunal following the compelled disclosure of the documents for in camera review would result in waiver of the privilege, and we discern no support for this novel contention. 22 761(c) of the Judicial Code over the County’s appeal from OOR’s determination in the Final Determination that The County Code does not preempt the applicability of the RTKL with respect to ALDEA’s request to the County for records related to the BCRC facility. Pursuant to Section 761(c), ancillary jurisdiction is proper “over any claim or other matter which is related to a claim or other matter otherwise within its exclusive original jurisdiction.” 42 Pa. C.S. § 761(c). Because we have dismissed Counts I and II, however, we now lack original jurisdiction claims to which Count III could be ancillary.