“[A]n administrative agency is vested with the 20 implied authority necessary to the effectuation of its express mandates, because the Legislature cannot foresee all the problems incidental to the agency’s carrying out its duties and responsibilities.” Center
Township, 95 A.3d at 369(quoting Sewer Authority of the City of Scranton v. Pennsylvania Infrastructure Investment Authority,
81 A.3d 1031, 1039 (Pa. Cmwlth. 2013)). The County’s argument that OOR’s in camera review policies intrude upon the Supreme Court’s exclusive authority to regulate the practice of law under Article V, Section 10(c) of the Pennsylvania Constitution also fails. See Pa. Const. art V, §10(c) (“The Supreme Court shall have the power to prescribe general rules … for admission to the bar and to practice law.”). In Center Township, we held that OOR’s in camera review of records claimed to be privileged does not infringe upon Article V, Section 10(c).