(PFR ¶98a.) Besides this request for relief, the only material allegation in the amended PFR that pertains relevantly to the Attorney General is located in paragraph 46. This averment alleges that the Commissioners’ “audit is impermissible because it (1) usurps authority that is only held, by statute, by the Controller and the Attorney General, see 42 Pa.C.S. §5803(j); and (2) seriously risks a violation of the express confidentiality provisions in Section 5803 concerning forfeiture proceeds. See 42 Pa.C.S. §5803(j), (k)(2).” (PFR ¶46.) However, by its very terms, section 5803(j) mandates that a “county,” through its “controller, board of auditors or other appropriate auditor and the district attorney,” must create an “annual audit of all forfeited property and proceeds,” which “shall be submitted to the Office of the Attorney General.” 42 Pa.C.S. §5803(j) (emphasis added).