Additionally, it is difficult to see how the EDCs’ refusal to provide Petitioners with the desired type of on-bill billing would “subject any person, corporation, or municipal corporation to any unreasonable prejudice or disadvantage[,]” given that Petitioners and all other electric generation suppliers would be operating under the same regime, in which none of them would be given the ability to have their non- commodity goods and services billed in such a manner. This reading is supported by the language used in Section 2804(6) of the Competition Act, which explicitly states 11 that “the commission shall require that a public utility that owns or operates jurisdictional [electric] transmission and distribution facilities shall provide . . . all retail electric customers in their service territory and . . . electric cooperative corporations and electric generation suppliers, affiliated or nonaffiliated,” with the same level of electric transmission and distribution services that the EDCs offer themselves. Id. § 2804(6).