3 U.S.C. §9(“The electors shall make and sign six certificates of all the votes given by them, each of which certificates shall contain two distinct lists, one of the votes for President and the other of the votes for Vice-President, and shall annex to each of the certificates one of the lists of the electors which shall have been furnished to them by direction of the executive of the State.”). 4 Respondents to satisfy their duties under the law; an Order requiring Respondents to effectuate a full audit and recount of Pennsylvania’s 2020 Presidential Election, and any other relief provided by law.