A. Ioannidis v. T. Wolf, in his official capacity as Gov. of the Com. of PA ( 2021 )
[…] pray for preliminary and permanent injunctive relief,
    declaratory relief, non-discriminatory investigation and
    enforcement of violations, an Order requiring
    ballots the person voted for as Vice-President, and they shall make distinct lists of all persons voted
    for as President, and of all persons voted for as Vice-President, and of the number of votes for
    each, which lists they shall sign and certify, and transmit sealed to the seat of the government of
    the United States, directed to the President of the Senate[.]”); Electoral Count Act of 1887, 
    3 U.S.C. §9
     (“The electors shall make and sign six certificates of all the votes given by them, each of which
    certificates shall contain two distinct lists, one of the votes for President and the other of the votes
    for Vice-President, and shall annex to each of the certificates one of the lists of the electors which
    shall have been furnished to them by direction of the executive of the State.”).
    4
    Respondents to satisfy their duties under the law; an Order
    requiring Respondents to effectuate a full audit and
    recount of Pennsylvania’s 2020 Presidential Election, and
    any other relief provided by law.