The Complaint alleges that K7 5 Five Below points to apparent contradictions in the Complaint regarding whether Five Below ordered soap as well as hand sanitizer and the total value of Five Below’s order as evidence that the agreement lacked sufficiently definite terms. K7’s allegation that Five Below ordered 600,000 travel size hand sanitizers, divided into four sub-groups by product type, at the prices discussed and quoted via email, is sufficiently definite to be enforced. See 13 Pa. Cons. Stat § 2204(c) (“Even though one or more terms are left open a contract for sale does not fail for indefiniteness if the parties have intended to make a contract and there is a reasonably certain basis for giving an appropriate remedy.”); see also Reilly, 206 F. Supp.2d at 651 (explaining that pursuant to the Pennsylvania UCC “contract formation depends on the manifestation of intent by the parties to be bound rather than the presence or absence of specific terms”). manufactured 600,000 units of hand sanitizer specifically for