See Fla. Stat. § 726.108(1)(c)(1); 12 Pa. C.S. § 5107(a)(3)(i). Section 726.108(1)(c) of the FUFTA states that a creditor may obtain “[s]ubject to applicable principles of equity and in accordance with applicable rules of civil procedure: 1. An injunction against further disposition by the debtor or a transferee, or both, of the asset transferred or of other property.” This section of the statute also permits the court to grant “[a]ny other relief the circumstances may require.” Fla. Stat. § 726.108(1)(c)(3).