C.S. § 5110(b). When the debtor is an organization, its location is its place of business. 12 Pa. C.S. § 5110(a). The offices of the judgment-debtor SFR and of all defendants are located in Florida, and all of the transfers in question by SFR to defendants occurred in that state.2 Therefore, the law of Florida applies in this case pursuant to the PUVTA. Florida’s Uniform Fraudulent Transfer Act (“FUFTA”) is identical to the PUVTA in all aspects relevant to this case. Section 726.105 of the FUFTA contains the same provisions related to fraudulent transfers as section 5104 of the PUVTA. Section 726.106 of the FUFTA, like section 5105 of the PUVTA, provides that a transfer is fraudulent “if the debtor made the transfer or incurred the obligation without receiving a reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer or obligation and the debtor was insolvent at that time or the debtor became insolvent as a result of the transfer or 2. Gene Harris testified that CHGO also has an office in Puerto Rico, in addition to the Florida office. obligation.”3 The FUFTA and the PUVTA specifically provide for injunctive relief. See Fla. Stat. § 726.108(1)(c)(1); 12 Pa. C.S. § 5107(a)(3)(i).