144 A.3d 1
[…] See 18 Pa.C.S. § 2704 (“[T]he penalty for which shall be the same as the penalty for murder of the second degree.”). -3- J-S55006-20 5. Whether the evidence was legally and factually sufficient to prove that [Appellant] had the requisite intent to commit the crime of recklessly endangering another person. 6. Whether the evidence was legally and factually sufficient to prove that [Appellant] had the requisite