In applying the above test, we may not weigh the evidence and substitute our judgment for the fact-finder. . . . Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses . . . , is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Fortson,
165 A.3d 10, 14–15 (Pa. Super.) (citation and internal brackets omitted), appeal denied,
174 A.3d 558(Pa. 2017). Liegey was convicted of harassment pursuant to 18 Pa.C.S. § 2709(a)(1): “A person commits the crime of harassment when, with intent to harass, annoy or alarm another, the person strikes, shoves, kicks or otherwise subjects the other person to physical contact, or attempts or threatens to do the same[.]” “An intent to harass may be inferred from the totality of the circumstances.” Commonwealth v. Cox,
72 A.3d 719, 721 (Pa.