Com. v. Leister, C. ( 2015 )
[…] The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of
    proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt
    by means of wholly circumstantial evidence.         Moreover, in
    applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and
    all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the
    [finder] of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses
    and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all,
    part or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Harden, 
    103 A.3d 107
    , 111 (Pa. Super. 2014) (citation
    omitted).
    Section 2709 of the Crimes Code provides, in pertinent part that “[a]
    person commits the crime of harassment when, with intent to harass, annoy
    or alarm another, the person . . . strikes, shoves, kicks or otherwise subjects
    the other person to physical contact, or attempts or threatens to do the
    -4-
    J-A26044-15
    same[.]” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 2709(a)(1) (emphasis added). “An intent to harass
    may be inferred from the totality of the circumstances.” Commonwealth v.
    Cox, 
    72 A.3d 719
    , 721 (Pa. Super. 2013) (citation omitted).
    In the case sub judice, Mr.