(2) Disobedience or neglect by officers, parties, jurors or witnesses of or to the lawful process of the court. -7- J. S27007/15 (3) The misbehavior of any person in the presence of the court, thereby obstructing the administration of justice. 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 4132. If a court finds a person in contempt under Section 4132, it is considered criminal rather than civil contempt. Stewart v. Foxworth,
65 A.3d 468, 472 (Pa.Super. 2013). Instantly, it appears the municipal court found appellant to have violated Section 4132(2), which permits punishment for “[d]isobedience or neglect by officers, parties, jurors or witnesses of or to the lawful process of the court.” Contempt under Section 4132(2) can be sustained only if the following four elements are present: (1) The court’s order or decree must be definite, clear, specific and leave no doubt or uncertainty in the mind of the person to whom it was addressed of the conduct prohibited; (2) The contemnor