Com. v. Hatchett, A. ( 2018 )
[…] sustain its burden by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Commonwealth v. Duncan, 
    932 A.2d 226
    , 231 (Pa. Super. 2007) (citation omitted). A reviewing court may not substitute its
    judgment for that of the fact finder, and where the record contains support for the convictions,
    they may not be disturbed. 
    Id. Lastly, the
    finder of fact is free to believe some, all, or none of the
    evidence presented. Commonwealth v. Hartle, 
    894 A.2d 800
    , 804 (Pa. Super. 2006).
    Section 6105 provides that a person who has been convicted of any of several enumerated
    4
    felonies, including burglary, "shall not possess, use, control, sell, transfer or manufacture or
    obtain a license to possess, use, control, sell, transfer or manufacture a firearm in this
    Commonwealth." 18 Pa.C.S. § 6105 (a)(l). A person commits the crime of carrying a firearm
    without a license, 18 Pa. C.S. § 6106, if he or she carries a concealed firearm upon his or her
    person while lacking a license. Finally, a person violates 18 Pa. C.S. § 6108, if he or she carries