Hollingshead,
111 A.3d at 190(citation omitted); see also 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 9799.24(b)(1)-(4). After the SOAB completes its assessment, the trial court holds a hearing to “determine whether the Commonwealth has proved by clear and convincing evidence that the individual is a[n SVP].” Id. § 9799.24€(3). Here, the trial court observed that the record “demonstrates that Dr. Stein carefully considered each required statutory factor and each element of the definition of [SVP].