Such an order becomes appealable when entered. In the absence of such a determination and entry of a final order, any order. . .that adjudicates fewer than all the claims [and parties] shall not constitute a final order[.] Pa.R.A.P. 341(c). 4 Except for certain exceptions not applicable to this case, Section 742 grants this Court “exclusive appellate jurisdiction of all appeals from final orders of the courts of common pleas. . . .” 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 742 (emphasis added). -6- J-A12036-16 742, on the basis the trial court’s May 19, 2015, order is a final order disposing of all claims and all parties.