In the Interest of: J.M., a Minor ( 2016 )
[…] Commonwealth need not be absolutely incompatible with a
    defendant's innocence. Questions of doubt are for the
    hearing judge, unless the evidence is so weak that, as a
    matter of law, no probability of fact can be drawn from the
    combined circumstances established by the Commonwealth.
    In re V.C., 
    66 A.3d 341
    , 348-349 (Pa. Super. 2013) (internal citation and
    bracket omitted).
    -4-
    J-S38018-16
    A juvenile may be adjudicated delinquent of conspiracy if the
    Commonwealth sufficiently proves the elements set forth in 18 Pa.C.S.A.
    § 903, which provides, in relevant part, the following:
    A person is guilty of conspiracy with another person or
    persons to commit a crime if with the intent of promoting or
    facilitating its commission he:
    (1)   agrees with such other person or persons that
    they or one or more of them will engage in
    conduct which constitutes such crime or an
    attempt or solicitation to commit such crime;
    or
    (2)   agrees to aid such other person or persons in
    the planning or commission of such crime or of
    an attempt or solicitation to commit such
    crime.
    18 Pa.C.S.A. § 903(a).
    Conspiracy requires proof that:
    1) the juvenile entered into an agreement with another to
    commit or aid in the commission of a crime; 2) he shared
    the criminal intent with that other person; and 3) an overt