See Commonwealth v. Dale,
836 A.2d 150, 152 (Pa. Super. 2003). “As an appellate court, we may not re-weigh the evidence and substitute our judgment for that of the fact-finder. Any question of doubt is for the fact-finder unless the evidence is so weak and -4- J-A25028-18 inconclusive that as a matter of law no probability of fact can be drawn from the combined circumstances.” Commonwealth v. Thomas,
988 A.2d 669, 670 (Pa. Super. 2009)(citations omitted). Section 1543(b)(1)(i) of the Motor Vehicle Code, driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked, DUI-related, provides, in relevant part: (i) A person who drives a motor vehicle on a highway or trafficway of this Commonwealth at a time when the person's operating privilege is suspended or revoked … []relating to driving under influence of alcohol or controlled substance[] … shall, upon a first conviction, be guilty of a summary offense and shall be sentenced to pay a fine of $500 and to undergo imprisonment for a period of not less than 60 days nor more than 90 days. 75 Pa.C.S.A. § 1543(b)(1)(i).