Com. v. Musselman, S. ( 2019 )
[…] purpose of this rule is to make clear that a challenge to the weight of the
    evidence must be raised with the trial judge or it will be waived.").
    - 4 -
    J   -S40042-19
    a  reasonable doubt.        [T]he trier of fact while passing upon the
    .   .   .
    credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced,
    is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Irvin, 
    134 A.3d 67
    , 75-76                                                (Pa. Super. 2016) (citation
    omitted).
    Pursuant to Section 3121(a)(1) of the Crimes Code, "[a] person commits
    a       felony of the first degree when the person engages in sexual intercourse
    with         a   complainant              .   .   .   [b]y forcible compulsion." 18 Pa.C.S.           §   3121(a). "[A]
    person commits [sexual assault] when that person engages in sexual
    intercourse or deviate sexual intercourse with                                           a   complainant without the