The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the finder of fact[,] while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Schley,
136 A.3d 511, 519 (Pa. Super. 2016) (citations omitted). Appellant was convicted of EWOC under 18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(a)(1), which provides that “[a] parent, guardian or other person supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age . . . commits an offense if he knowingly endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection or support.” Appellant argues that the trial court improperly convicted him of EWOC “based solely on his use of profane language in disciplining” his daughter. Appellant’s Brief at 34-35 (emphasis in original).