Yakell,
876 A.2d 1040(Pa.Super. 2005); Commonwealth v. Williams,
662 A.2d 658(Pa.Super. 1995), appeal denied,
674 A.2d 1071(Pa.1996). If Appellant is somehow contending that he did not receive all the time-credit due to him, his claim is inadequately developed and unsupported by the certified record. See [Commonwealth v.] - 12 - J. S55005/15 Rahman, [
75 A.3d 497, 504 (Pa.Super. 2013)]. At Appellant’s May 1, 2014 guilty plea and sentencing for the Westmoreland County cases he received 18 months to 5 years’ incarceration effective that day with 410 days credit. 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 9760(1) (statutory law provides that credit must be given “for all time spent in custody as a result of the criminal charge for which a prison sentence is imposed or as a result of the conduct on which such a charge is based. Credit shall include credit for time spent in custody prior to trial, during trial, pending sentence, and pending the resolution of an appeal.”). His current Allegheny County sentence of 1 to 4 years’ imposed on July 15, 2014 is running consecutive to the Westmoreland County sentences, and it is of note that he was transported from SCI Camp Hill for his probation violation hearing. (DE 10, 11).