Com. v. Williams, M. ( 2017 )
[…] beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial
    evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record
    must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be
    considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the
    credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced,
    is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Scott, 
    146 A.3d 775
    , 777 (Pa. Super. 2016), appeal
    denied, 
    166 A.3d 1232
    (Pa. 2017) (citation omitted).
    Section 3502 of the Crimes Code provides, in pertinent part, that “[a]
    person commits the offense of burglary if, with the intent to commit a crime
    therein, the person . . . enters a building or occupied structure . . . that is
    adapted for overnight accommodations in which at the time of the offense any
    person is present[.]” 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3502(a)(1)(ii). Also, pursuant to section
    5126 of the Crimes Code, flight to avoid apprehension, “[a] person who
    - 10 -
    J-S61042-17
    willfully conceals himself or moves or travels within or outside this