K.A.N. v. J.A.N. ( 2015 )
[…] child.”)
    In A.V. v. S.T., 
    87 A.3d 818
     (Pa. Super. 2014), this Court explained:
    “All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are required to be
    considered by the trial court when entering a custody order.”
    J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    , 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis
    in original). Section 5337(h) requires courts to consider all
    relocation factors. E.D., 
    supra at 81
    . The record must be clear
    on appeal that the trial court considered all the factors. 
    Id.
    Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate
    the reasons for its decision on the record or in open court or in a
    written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. 5323(d). Additionally,
    “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its
    mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody]
    factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice
    of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B., 
    65 A.3d 946