In the Interest of: N.N., a Minor ( 2015 )
[…] above test, we may not weigh the evidence and substitute our
    judgment for the fact-finder. Moreover, we must defer to the
    credibility determinations of the [juvenile] court, as these are
    within the sole province of the finder of fact. The trier of fact,
    while passing upon the credibility of witnesses, is free to believe
    all, part, or none of the evidence.
    In re J.M., 
    89 A.3d 688
    , 691 (Pa. Super. 2014) (citation omitted).
    Specifically, Appellant challenges the sufficiency of the evidence to
    support his adjudication for indecent assault under 18 Pa.C.S. § 3126, which
    provides, in relevant part, as follows:
    (a)   Offense defined.--A person is guilty of indecent assault if
    the person has indecent contact with the complainant,
    causes the complainant to have indecent contact with the
    person or intentionally causes the complainant to come
    into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces for the
    purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the
    complainant and:
    -3-
    J-S60005-15
    (1)   The person does so         without the    complainant’s
    consent.
    18 Pa.C.S. § 3126(a)(1). “Indecent Contact” is defined by section 3101 of
    the Crimes Code as: “Any touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of
    the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire in either