challenges the sufficiency of the evidence to support his adjudication for indecent assault under 18 Pa.C.S. § 3126, which provides, in relevant part, as follows: (a) Offense defined.--A person is guilty of indecent assault if the person has indecent contact with the complainant, causes the complainant to have indecent contact with the person or intentionally causes the complainant to come into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the complainant and: -3- J-S60005-15 (1) The person does so without the complainant’s consent. 18 Pa.C.S. § 3126(a)(1). “Indecent Contact” is defined by section 3101 of the Crimes Code as: “Any touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire in either person.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3101. N.N. acknowledges that the buttocks has been recognized as an “intimate part.”