Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence Commonwealth v. Beasley,
138 A.3d 39, 45 (Pa.Super. 2016) (citations omitted). Appellant was convicted of one count each of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance (DUI), 75 Pa.C.S.A. § 3802(d)(4), and Illegal Use of Solvents or Noxious Substances, 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 7303(a). The relevant subsection of the DUI statute reads: (d) controlled substances.-- An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle under any of the following circumstances: (4) The individual is under the influence of a solvent or noxious substance in violation of 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 7303 (relating to sale or illegal use of certain solvents and noxious substances). 75 Pa.C.S.A. § 3802(d)(4).