L.F. v. B.B. ( 2019 )
[…] of a party’s household.
    (15) The mental and physical condition of a party or member
    of a party’s household.
    (16) Any other relevant factor.
    23 Pa.C.S. § 5328(a).
    - 10 -
    J-A02036-19
    This Court has stated:
    “All of the factors listed in [S]ection 5328(a) are required to be
    considered by the trial court when entering a custody order.”
    J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    , 652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis
    in original). . . . The record must be clear on appeal that the trial
    court considered all the factors. 
    Id.
    Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate the
    reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written
    opinion or order.”      23 Pa.C.S.[] § 5323(d).        Additionally,
    “[S]ection 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its
    mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328(a) custody]
    factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice
    of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B.,