F.Z.B. v. H.S.K. ( 2014 )
[…] conduct a thorough analysis of the best interests of the child
    based on the relevant Section 5328(a) factors. E.D. v. M.P., 
    33 A.3d 73
    , 80 (Pa.Super. 2011). “All of the factors listed in
    section 5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court
    when entering a custody order.” J.R.M. v. J.E.A., 
    33 A.3d 647
    ,
    652 (Pa .Super. 2011) (emphasis in original). Section 5337(h)
    requires courts to consider all relocation factors. E.D., supra at
    81. The record must be clear on appeal that the trial court
    considered all the factors. 
    Id. Section 5323(d)
    provides that a trial court “shall delineate the
    reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a
    written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally,
    “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its
    mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody]
    factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice
    of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B., 
    65 A.3d 946