Appellant’s claim is more properly characterized as a sufficiency of the evidence challenge, but he has once again failed to specify which convictions or elements thereof he is contesting, thereby waiving any claim. Ellison,
2019 PA Super 193, *14-*15. To the extent that we can consider Appellant’s references to “a finding that [he] acted in such a manner as to violate his duty of care for the children” relate to his EWOC convictions, compare Appellant’s Brief at 32 (emphasis added) with 18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(a)(1) (“. . . endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection or support” (emphasis added)), Appellant conceded elsewhere in his brief to this Court that he “was - 19 - J-S38043-19 certainly aware of his duty to the children[,]” Appellant’s Brief at 30, and has otherwise failed to develop his claim. Neither of the cases cited by Appellant -- Jeter,