The Commonwealth’s burden may be met by wholly circumstantial evidence and any doubt about the defendant’s guilt is to be resolved by the fact-finder unless the evidence is so weak and inconclusive that, as a matter of law, no probability of fact can be drawn from the combined circumstances. Commonwealth v. Rodriguez,
141 A.3d 523, 525 (Pa.Super. 2016) (quoting Commonwealth v. Tarrach,
42 A.3d 342, 345 (Pa.Super. 2012)). Commonwealth v. Izurieta,
171 A.3d 803, 806 (Pa. Super. 2017) (internal brackets omitted). REAP Appellant was convicted of REAP pursuant to 18 Pa.C.S. § 2705: “A person commits a misdemeanor of the second degree if he recklessly engages in conduct which places or may place another person in danger of death or serious bodily injury.” A person acts recklessly with respect to a material element of an offense when he consciously disregards a substantial and unjustifiable risk that the material element exists or will result from his conduct.