978 A.2d 349(Pa. 2009), and for failure to file a petition to withdraw or a letter advising Appellant of his rights pursuant to Commonwealth v. Millisock,
[…] If we find, based on that review, that the jury could have found every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt, we must sustain the defendant’s conviction. Commonwealth v. Daniels,
999 A.2d 590, 594 (Pa. Super. 2010). “The Commonwealth may sustain its burden by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Further, the trier of fact is free to believe all, part, or none of the evidence.” Commonwealth v. Taylor,
137 A.3d 611, 614 (Pa. Super. 2016). Section 6114 of the PFAA provides: Where the police, sheriff or the plaintiff have filed charges of indirect criminal contempt against a defendant for violation of a protection order issued under this chapter, a foreign protection order or a court-approved consent agreement, the court may hold the defendant in indirect criminal contempt and punish the defendant in accordance with the law. 23 Pa.C.S. § 6114(a).