Yet because of the manner in which the statute is written, the absence of any one of those factors, i.e., including whether or not the personal has a mental health - 14 - J-A14030-22 condition, is not considered dispositive. The courts and SOAB are free to interpret and apply the statute in any way it wishes and for this reason the statute must fail. Appellant’s Brief at 32-33. Appellant further objects that Section 9799.58(b)(4), which calls for assessment of “factors that are supported in a sexual offender assessment field as criteria reasonably related to the risk of reoffense,” fails to specify what these factors should be. Id. at 31. It does not appear that Pennsylvania appellate courts have addressed the constitutionality of SORNA’s SVP assessment procedures.