See N.T. Sentencing, 8/9/16, at 3, 12-13. Additionally, the sentencing order accurately reflects the correct sentence imposed. See id. at 1-4. However, the guideline sentence forms, which are electronically transmitted to the Pennsylvania Commission on Sentencing, are incorrect insofar as they list the incorrect quantity of drugs, causing the OGS to be incorrect; thus, the guideline ranges are also incorrect on the forms. See
204 Pa. Code § 303.1(e)(1) (“The completed Guideline Sentence Form shall be made a part of the record and the information electronically submitted to the Commission via SGS Web no later than 30 days after the date of sentencing.”).