Commonwealth v. Blakeney,
946 A.2d 645, 651 (Pa. 2008) (citation omitted). The Commonwealth may sustain its burden entirely by circumstantial evidence and the jury, which passes upon the weight and credibility of each witness’s testimony, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. See Commonwealth v. Ramtahal,
33 A.3d 602, 607 (Pa. 2011). The offense of endangering the welfare of children is defined by 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 4304 (a)(1), which provides: A parent, guardian or other person supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age, or a person that employs or supervises such a person, commits an ____________________________________________ 2 Appellant’s notice of appeal stated that she is appealing from the “verdict of the trial held on February 26, 2019, and specifically from its finding of guilt for Count 1, Endangering the Welfare of Children.”