Com. v. Khinchegashvili, O. ( 2020 )
[…] every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt
    by means of wholly circumstantial evidence.
    Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record
    must be evaluated and all evidence actually received
    must be considered. Finally, the finder of fact while
    passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the
    weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all,
    part or none of the evidence.
    Commonwealth v. Tejada, 
    107 A.3d 788
    , 792-793 (Pa.Super. 2015)
    (citations omitted), appeal denied, 
    119 A.3d 351
    (Pa. 2015).
    Pursuant to 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 3124.1, a person commits sexual assault
    when he “engages in sexual intercourse or deviate sexual intercourse with a
    complainant without the complainant’s consent.”
    Id. As noted by
    the trial
    court,
    [a]ccording to 18 Pa.C.S.[A.] § 3101, sexual
    intercourse includes vaginal intercourse and
    intercourse per os or per anus, with some
    penetration however slight.         Deviate sexual