It is within the province of the fact-finder to determine the weight to be accorded to each witness’s testimony and to believe all, part, or none of the evidence. The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, as an appellate court, we may not re-weigh the evidence and substitute our judgment for that of the factfinder. Commonwealth v. Palmer,
192 A.3d 85, 89 (Pa. Super. 2018) (citation omitted and formatting altered). Section 4304 defines EWOC, in relevant part, as follows: “A parent, guardian, or other person supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age, or a person that employs or supervises such a person, commits an offense if he [or she] knowingly endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection, or support.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(a)(1). Further, “[i]f the actor engaged in a course of conduct of endangering the welfare of a child, the offense constitutes a felony of the third degree.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(b)(ii); see also Commonwealth v. Spanier,
192 A.3d 141, 146 (Pa. Super. 2018) (holding that the Commonwealth must prove that a defendant -4- J-S39044-22 engaged in a course of conduct in order to sustain a conviction for EWOC that is graded as a felony of the third degree).