See Erie’s Brief at 24-27; see also 42 Pa.C.S. § 7342(a) (generally adopting Section 7321.29 (relating to appeals for revised statutory arbitration), or if before July 1, 2019, Section 7320 (relating to appeals for statutory arbitration)); 42 Pa.C.S. § 7320 (providing, inter alia, that an appeal may be taken from a court order confirming an award and that “[t]he appeal shall be taken in the manner, within the time and to the same extent as an appeal from a final order of court in a civil action”); 42 Pa.C.S. § 7321.29 (stating, inter alia, that an appeal may be taken from an order confirming an award and that “[a]n appeal under this section must be taken as from an order or a judgment in a civil action and must be taken within 30 days of the order or judgment”); Pa.R.A.P. 311(a)(8) (stating that an appeal may be taken as of right from “[a]n order that is made final or appealable by statute or general rule, even though the order does not dispose of all claims and of all parties”).