J-A03027-22
[…] Notably, the Commonwealth may sustain its burden by presenting wholly circumstantial evidence. Melvin, 103 A.3d at 40. “Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated[,] and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the finder of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.” Id. (citation omitted). In his first issue, Appellant avers that the Commonwealth failed to demonstrate that the placing of the road signs complied with Section 4902(e). Appellant’s Br. at 11. Specifically, Appellant argues that there was no testimony that the Commonwealth placed an “advance informational sign at the intersection nearest each end of the restricted bridge” as required by Section 4902(e). Id. at 14 (citing 75 Pa.C.S. § 4902(e), emphasis omitted).