Commonwealth v. Greenberg,
885 A.2d 1025, 1027–28 (Pa. Super. 2005), quoting Commonwealth v. Bullick,
830 A.2d 998, 1003 (Pa. Super. 2003). In addition, Section 3102 of the MVC provides, in relevant part, as follows: No person shall willfully fail or refuse to comply with any lawful order or direction of: (1) any uniformed police officer, sheriff or constable or, in an emergency, a railroad or street railway police officer[.] -7- J-A12002-23 75 Pa.C.S.A. § 3102(a). At trial, Officer Mason testified that, during his bicycle patrol on May 21, 2020, he witnessed the Ford F-150 travel through a red light at the intersection of Rising Sun Avenue and East Cheltenham Avenue.