Appellant’s Brief at 16. In a recent decision, however, this Court explained the type of evidence an SOAB member is permitted to consider when testifying at an SVP hearing. We stated: Pursuant to revised Subchapter H, the SOAB must undertake a comprehensive assessment of a defendant convicted of a sexually violent offense by considering the fifteen factors set forth in section 9799.24(b)(1)-(4). See id. § 9799.24(b)(1)-(4). Section 9799.24(c) expressly requires that “[a]ll State, county and local agencies, offices and entities in this Commonwealth, including juvenile probation officers, shall cooperate by providing copies of records and information as requested by the board in connection with the court-ordered assessment[.]” 42 Pa.C.S.A. § 9799.24(c) (emphasis [omitted]).