In addition, Minor 3’s testimony that Appellant performed oral sex on him at the party was relevant to prove Appellant’s intent with respect to the assaults on Minor 3. The conduct with respect to Minor 3 on which the charge institutional sexual assault of a minor was based was Appellant’s touching of Minor 3’s genitals at Devereux. For such conduct to constitute institutional sexual assault, the Commonwealth was required to prove that Appellant acted with intent to arouse or gratify sexual desire. 18 Pa.C.S. § 3124.2(a.1) (defining institutional sexual assault of a minor as engaging “in sexual intercourse, deviate sexual intercourse or indecent contact with an inmate, detainee, patient or resident who is under 18 years of age”); 18 Pa.C.S. § - 16 - J-S18041-21 3101 (defining “indecent contact” as “[a]ny touching of the sexual or other intimate parts of the person for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, in any person”).