or intentionally causes the complainant to come into contact with seminal fluid, urine or feces for the purpose of arousing sexual desire in the person or the complainant and: *** (2) the person does so by forcible compulsion; 18 Pa.C.S. § 3126(a)(2). § 3124.1 Sexual Assault is defined as follows: Except as provided in section 3121 (relating to rape) or 3123 (relating to involuntary deviate sexual intercourse), a person commits a felony of the second degree when that person engages in sexual intercourse or deviate sexual intercourse with a complainant without the complainant’s consent. 18 Pa.C.S. § 3124.1. Finally, we note that “forcible compulsion” is defined as “Compulsion by use of physical, intellectual, moral, emotional or psychological force, either express or implied.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3101. “Sexual intercourse” is defined as “[i]n addition to its ordinary meaning, includ[ing] intercourse per os or per anus, with some penetration however slight; emission is not required.” Id. In support of this argument, Appellant argues that the Victim testified that Appellant “touched the top of my penis and put his penis in my butt – the second time and the first time.” Appellant’s Brief at 16 (citing N.T., 1/7/20, at 20, 35).