The suppression court held a hearing on June 5, 2020, at which Officer Scharf testified that he saw Appellant cross over the fog line by three or four feet two times in less than a mile. The court admitted dash cam video from Officer Scharf’s vehicle showing Appellant crossing over the fog line on four separate occasions. The court concluded that based on the totality of the circumstances, Officer Scharf had probable cause to believe a violation of the traffic code had occurred. Accordingly, the ____________________________________________ 2 75 Pa.C.S. § 3309(1) provides that a “vehicle shall be driven as nearly as practicable entirely within a single lane[.]” -2- J-S14025-21 court held that the traffic stop was constitutional, and any evidence obtained as a result of the stop would not be suppressed.3 On August 27, 2020, Appellant proceeded to a stipulated bench trial4 at which, inter alia, the trial court admitted the dash cam video and the notes