Officer Scharf testifie Ihe observed Defendant's vehicle cross over the fog line by three or four feet twice in less than amile. The dash-cam video shows Defendant's vehicle cross the fog line on four separate occasi ns, The video also shows anumber of vehicles driving by on the Toad before and during the traf cstop as well as aPennDOT sign about three or four feet off the fog line on the shoulder, of the ioad, which Defendant passed. Section 3309(1) of the Motor Vehicle Code states "[a] vehicle shall be driven as nearly as practicable entirely within asingle lane..." 75 Pa,C.S.A. §3309. Eased on the totality of the circumstances, Officer Scharf had probable cause to believe Defendant violated 75 Pa.C.S.A. §3309. Given that Officer Scharf had probable cause to believe avio ation of the Motor Vehicle Code had occurred, his initiation of a