E.D. v. M.P.,
33 A.3d 73, 80 (Pa. Super. 2011). “All of the factors listed in section 5328(a) are required to be considered by the trial court when entering a custody order.” J.R.M. v. J.E.A.,
33 A.3d 647,652 (Pa. Super. 2011) (emphasis in original). Section 5337(h) requires courts to - 11 - J-A05027-21 consider all relocation factors. E.D.,
supra at 81. The record must be clear on appeal that the trial court considered all the factors.
Id.Section 5323(d) provides that a trial court “shall delineate the reasons for its decision on the record in open court or in a written opinion or order.” 23 Pa.C.S.A. § 5323(d). Additionally, “section 5323(d) requires the trial court to set forth its mandatory assessment of the sixteen [Section 5328 custody] factors prior to the deadline by which a litigant must file a notice of appeal.” C.B. v. J.B.,
65 A.3d 946, 955 (Pa.