N.T., 1/8/20, at 17, 43. The evidence is insufficient to support a conviction for disorderly conduct. Therefore, Appellant was subjected to an unlawful arrest and his conviction for resisting arrest cannot stand. Appellant therefore is entitled to have his convictions for both disorderly conduct and resisting arrest vacated. We next consider Appellant’s conviction for public drunkenness. Pursuant to 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 5505, “[a] person is guilty of a summary offense if he appears in any public place manifestly under the influence of alcohol or a controlled substance . . . to the degree that he may endanger himself or other persons or property, or annoy persons in his vicinity.” As Appellant argues, The only evidence of Appellant’s intoxication was, arguably his unusual and non-criminal behavior in the Wawa, and [his BAC value].